ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13587080
nr 1358 7080
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
(1918-2019), Schweiz
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht (1918-2019), Schweiz. Duva. Signed, numbered 35/75, dated -50. Subject: 21, 5x30, 5 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Duva. Signerad, numrerad 35/75, daterad -50. Motivet: 21,5x30,5 cm
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht, Swiss artist born 1918, dead 2019 .
SEK 250
Monday November 2 2020
at 20:01:05
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
Read more about Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
nr 1358 7080
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
(1918-2019), Schweiz
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday November 2 2020 |
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht
Walter Rudolf Mumprecht, Swiss artist born 1918, dead 2019 .Read more about Walter Rudolf Mumprecht